2019 Results

NSW Trainee Order of Merit

following the Mt Coolum Trainee Pro-Am

PosCountryPlayer NamePointsRounds
1AUS NSWLuke Humphries54.007
2AUS NSWMitchell Gannon48.008
3AUS NSWJayden Cripps43.009
4AUS NSWJack Glasson39.009
5AUS NSWJarrod Harding38.008
6AUS NSWAndrew Brennan35.007
7AUS NSWJason Perkin34.005
8AUS NSWDylan Thompson33.008
9AUS NSWCorey Fairchild29.009
10AUS NSWMatthew Grenot25.008
T11AUS NSWThomas Pritchard-Davies24.008
T11AUS NSWBrayden Petersen24.003
T13AUS NSWJamie Bashforth22.008
T13AUS NSWTrent Britton22.007
T13AUS NSWStefan Tuionetoa22.006
T16AUS NSWRicky Kato20.005
T16AUS NSWJye Forrester20.005
T18AUS NSWBradley Ward19.009
T18AUS NSWKirt Anthony19.008
T18AUS NSWDarren Robel19.006
T21AUS NSWLiam Sheils18.007
T21AUS NSWRobert Dowd18.005
T23AUS NSWJames Gleeson17.009
T23AUS NSWJordan Chesham17.008
T23AUS NSWBilly Watson17.003
T23AUS NSWThomas Biron17.003
27AUS NSWJordan Widdicombe16.004
T28AUS NSWEvan Tuckwell14.008
T28AUS NSWJames Cleary14.006
T28AUS ACTAllan Haughie14.004
T31AUS NSWNicholas Heath13.006
T31AUS NSWBovorn Bovornratanaraks13.005
T31AUS NSWTyrone Dowling13.004
34AUS NSWAngus McAllister12.006
T35AUS NSWKesava Nair11.007
T35AUS NSWCallum Roles11.007
T35AUS VICHarrison Hartman11.004
T35AUS NSWBrendan Higgins11.002
T39AUS NSWJames Sampson10.004
T39AUS NSWZac Leach10.004
T39AUS NSWApostolos Tsolakis10.002
T39AUS NSWBrent White10.001
T43AUS NSWSamuel Pasquali9.006
T43AUS NSWBenjamin Morgan9.004
45AUS NSWDaniel Bringolf8.002
T46AUS NSWJace Kirk7.007
T46AUS NSWJack Walden7.005
T48AUS NSWJared Brown6.008
T48AUS NSWKane Brooks6.004
T50AUS NSWMichael Gunawan5.008
T50AUS NSWDeepak Jallipalli5.007
T50AUS NSWEdward Salt5.006
53AUS NSWCameron Mackay4.003
T54AUS NSWViet Hung Nguyen3.006
T54AUS NSWConnor Bond3.006
T54AUS NSWDavid Condran3.005
T54AUS NSWIsaiah Melia3.004
T54AUS NSWLuke Brabant3.003
T59AUS NSWDaniel Brewer2.006
T59AUS NSWAshley Cramond2.003
T61AUS NSWDamien Anderson1.007
T61AUS NSWRyan Jones1.006
T61AUS NSWJustin Roach1.003
T61AUS NSWCraig Cox1.003
T61AUS QLDBlake Dowd1.002