Round 1 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:00 1 Nick Gillespie (NZL)
Kirianu Blais (FRA)
2 9:00 2 Brad McIntosh (AUS)
Alex Hamilton (AUS)
3 9:00 3 Michael Hodgson (AUS)
Peter Lee (NZL)
4 9:00 4 Peter Martin (AUS)
Kieran Muir (NZL)
5 9:00 5 Daniel Pearce (NZL)
Campbell Rawson (NZL)
6 9:00 6 Callan O'Reilly (AUS)
Andrew Evans (AUS)
7 9:00 7 Jerram Chudleigh (AUS)
Tim Hart (AUS)
8 9:00 8 Anthony Houston (AUS)
Aaron Cox (AUS)
9 9:00 9 Benjamin Pedersen (AUS)
Chris Brown (AUS)
10 9:00 10 Samuel Hughes (AUS)
Tristan Morey (AUS)
11 9:00 11 Edward Stedman (AUS)
Brad Shilton (NZL)
12 9:00 12 Charles Wright (AUS)
Pieter Zwart (NZL)
13 9:00 13 Alex Hawley (AUS)
Julien Pilet (FRA)
14 9:00 14 Mitsuhiro Maeda (AUS)
Andrew Kirkman (AUS)
15 9:00 15 Hayden Beard (NZL)
R.J. Caracella (AUS)
16 9:00 16 Bradley Armstrong (AUS)
Mitchell A. Brown (AUS)
17 9:00 17 Cedric Boschat (FRA)
Mitchell Brown (AUS)
18 9:00 18 Fraser Wilkin (NZL)
Adam Castillo (FRA)
19 9:10 1 Konstantine Fondas (AUS)
Felix Hitiura (FRA)
Charles Poroi (FRA)
20 9:10 10 Martin Dive (AUS)
Louis Lestelle (FRA)
21 9:10 13 Andrew Campbell (AUS)
Francis Mayes (FRA)
Luke Hickman (AUS)

Round 2 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:00 1 Luke Hickman (AUS)
2 9:00 2 Julien Pilet (FRA)
Alex Hawley (AUS)
3 9:00 3 Edward Stedman (AUS)
Brad Shilton (NZL)
4 9:00 4 Andrew Campbell (AUS)
Francis Mayes (FRA)
5 9:00 5 Tristan Morey (AUS)
Samuel Hughes (AUS)
6 9:00 6 Mitchell A. Brown (AUS)
Bradley Armstrong (AUS)
7 9:00 7 R.J. Caracella (AUS)
Fraser Wilkin (NZL)
8 9:00 8 Cedric Boschat (FRA)
Mitchell Brown (AUS)
9 9:00 9 Louis Lestelle (FRA)
Konstantine Fondas (AUS)
Felix Hitiura (FRA)
10 9:00 10 Callan O'Reilly (AUS)
Andrew Evans (AUS)
11 9:00 11 Pieter Zwart (NZL)
12 9:00 12 Anthony Houston (AUS)
Aaron Cox (AUS)
13 9:00 13 Charles Wright (AUS)
Charles Poroi (FRA)
Hayden Beard (NZL)
14 9:00 14 Kirianu Blais (FRA)
Nick Gillespie (NZL)
15 9:00 15 Adam Castillo (FRA)
Martin Dive (AUS)
16 9:00 16 Peter Martin (AUS)
Kieran Muir (NZL)
17 9:00 17 Daniel Pearce (NZL)
Campbell Rawson (NZL)
18 9:00 18 Alex Hamilton (AUS)
Brad McIntosh (AUS)
19 9:10 1 Andrew Kirkman (AUS)
Mitsuhiro Maeda (AUS)
20 9:10 10 Tim Hart (AUS)
Jerram Chudleigh (AUS)
21 9:10 11 Michael Hodgson (AUS)
Peter Lee (NZL)
22 9:10 13 Chris Brown (AUS)
Benjamin Pedersen (AUS)

Round 3 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:00 1 Mitchell A. Brown (AUS)
Daniel Pearce (NZL)
2 9:00 2 Fraser Wilkin (NZL)
Andrew Campbell (AUS)
3 9:00 3 Alex Hawley (AUS)
Anthony Houston (AUS)
4 9:00 4 Martin Dive (AUS)
Hayden Beard (NZL)
5 9:00 5 Samuel Hughes (AUS)
Luke Hickman (AUS)
6 9:00 6 Kieran Muir (NZL)
Tim Hart (AUS)
7 9:00 7 Alex Hamilton (AUS)
Brad Shilton (NZL)
8 9:00 8 Bradley Armstrong (AUS)
Jerram Chudleigh (AUS)
9 9:00 9 Mitsuhiro Maeda (AUS)
Cedric Boschat (FRA)
10 9:00 10 Andrew Kirkman (AUS)
Brad McIntosh (AUS)
11 9:00 11 Campbell Rawson (NZL)
Peter Martin (AUS)
12 9:00 12 Aaron Cox (AUS)
Andrew Evans (AUS)
13 9:00 13 Mitchell Brown (AUS)
Kirianu Blais (FRA)
14 9:00 14 Konstantine Fondas (AUS)
Chris Brown (AUS)
15 9:00 15 Michael Hodgson (AUS)
Nick Gillespie (NZL)
16 9:00 16 Felix Hitiura (FRA)
Tristan Morey (AUS)
17 9:00 17 Julien Pilet (FRA)
Adam Castillo (FRA)
18 9:00 18 Louis Lestelle (FRA)
Charles Poroi (FRA)
Benjamin Pedersen (AUS)
19 9:10 1 Callan O'Reilly (AUS)
Charles Wright (AUS)
20 9:10 10 Edward Stedman (AUS)
R.J. Caracella (AUS)
21 9:10 13 Peter Lee (NZL)
Pieter Zwart (NZL)

Round 4 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:00 1 Andrew Campbell (AUS)
Kirianu Blais (FRA)
12 9:00 10 Campbell Rawson (NZL)
Alex Hamilton (AUS)
2 9:10 1 Kieran Muir (NZL)
Hayden Beard (NZL)
13 9:10 10 Chris Brown (AUS)
Michael Hodgson (AUS)
3 9:20 1 Samuel Hughes (AUS)
Brad Shilton (NZL)
14 9:20 10 Mitsuhiro Maeda (AUS)
Konstantine Fondas (AUS)
4 9:30 1 Luke Hickman (AUS)
Mitchell Brown (AUS)
15 9:30 10 Jerram Chudleigh (AUS)
Felix Hitiura (FRA)
5 9:40 1 Peter Lee (NZL)
Martin Dive (AUS)
16 9:40 10 Bradley Armstrong (AUS)
Benjamin Pedersen (AUS)
6 9:50 1 Tim Hart (AUS)
Nick Gillespie (NZL)
17 9:50 10 Tristan Morey (AUS)
7 10:00 1 Alex Hawley (AUS)
Andrew Evans (AUS)
Brad McIntosh (AUS)
18 10:00 10 Julien Pilet (FRA)
8 10:10 1 Anthony Houston (AUS)
Aaron Cox (AUS)
Peter Martin (AUS)
19 10:10 10 Adam Castillo (FRA)
9 10:20 1 Mitchell A. Brown (AUS)
Pieter Zwart (NZL)
Fraser Wilkin (NZL)
20 10:20 10 Cedric Boschat (FRA)
10 10:30 1 R.J. Caracella (AUS)
Edward Stedman (AUS)
Charles Wright (AUS)
21 10:30 10 Louis Lestelle (FRA)
11 10:40 1 Callan O'Reilly (AUS)
Daniel Pearce (NZL)
Andrew Kirkman (AUS)
22 10:40 10 Charles Poroi (FRA)