Final Stage Qualifying School presented by Cobra Puma Golf

Final Stage Qualifying School presented by Cobra Puma Golf

Moonah Links (Open Course) Fingal

12th - 15th December 2018
  • ChampionDylan PerryWinner
  • PrizeN/APurse
Local Time
Your Time
#DontCrackUnderPressure

Round 1 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 Ryan Gaske
Hayden Beard
14 7:30 10 Damon Stephenson
Zak Fuller
Jay Mackenzie
2 7:40 1 Samuel Rawlings
Hayden Webb
Robbie Morrison (a)
15 7:40 10 Lukas Michel (a)
Michael Choi
Dylan Perry
3 7:50 1 Troy Moses
Scott Arnold
Mark Hutson (a)
16 7:50 10 Will Heffernan (a)
Peter Wilson
Nathan Green
4 8:00 1 Ryan McCarthy
Jack Wilson
Kieran Pratt
17 8:00 10 Douglas Klein
Andrew Evans
Martin Dive
5 8:10 1 Jack Murdoch (a)
Jarrod Stirling
Scott Laycock
18 8:10 10 Charlie Dann (a)
Dale Brandt-Richards
Craig Hocknull
6 8:20 1 Andrew Schonewille
Matthew Cheung (a)
Dale Williamson
19 8:20 10 Young Hyun Kim
DJ Loypur
Denzel Ieremia (a)
7 8:30 1 Mitchell A. Brown
James Anstiss
Nicholas Barney
20 8:30 10 Taylor Macdonald
Brad Moules
Kade McBride
8 8:40 1 Kieran Muir
Sam Lee
Bernhard Reiter
21 8:40 10 Peter Martin
Chang Gi Lee
9 8:50 1 Shae Wools-Cobb
Alex Edge
Kevin Yuan
22 8:50 10 Benjamin Stowe
Aaron Wilkin
Paul Donahoo
10 9:00 1 Anthony Marchesani
Brett Rankin
Aaron Townsend
23 9:00 10 Scott Moir
Josh Clarke
Andrew Campbell
11 9:10 1 Ryan Lynch
James Grierson (a)
Mitchell Brown
24 9:10 10 Jack Munro
Andy Chu
Geoff Drakeford
12 9:20 1 Jacob Boyce
Campbell Rawson
Cooper Geddes (a)
25 9:20 10 Brady Watt
Tim Hart
Ruben Sondjaja
13 9:30 1 Theodore Coroneo
Justin Warren (a)
Ryan Woodward
26 9:30 10 Samuel Engel
Fraser MacLachlan (a)
Daniel Hoeve

Round 2 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 Chang Gi Lee
Peter Martin
14 7:30 10 Sam Lee
Kieran Muir
Bernhard Reiter
2 7:40 1 Benjamin Stowe
Aaron Wilkin
Paul Donahoo
15 7:40 10 Shae Wools-Cobb
Alex Edge
Kevin Yuan
3 7:50 1 Scott Moir
Josh Clarke
Andrew Campbell
16 7:50 10 Aaron Townsend
Brett Rankin
Anthony Marchesani
4 8:00 1 Geoff Drakeford
Andy Chu
Jack Munro
17 8:00 10 James Grierson (a)
Ryan Lynch
Mitchell Brown
5 8:10 1 Brady Watt
Ruben Sondjaja
Tim Hart
18 8:10 10 Campbell Rawson
Jacob Boyce
Cooper Geddes (a)
6 8:20 1 Samuel Engel
Daniel Hoeve
Fraser MacLachlan (a)
19 8:20 10 Justin Warren (a)
Ryan Woodward
Theodore Coroneo
7 8:30 1 Zak Fuller
Damon Stephenson
Jay Mackenzie
20 8:30 10 Ryan Gaske
Hayden Beard
8 8:40 1 Michael Choi
Lukas Michel (a)
Dylan Perry
21 8:40 10 Hayden Webb
Robbie Morrison (a)
Samuel Rawlings
9 8:50 1 Peter Wilson
Will Heffernan (a)
Nathan Green
22 8:50 10 Troy Moses
Scott Arnold
Mark Hutson (a)
10 9:00 1 Andrew Evans
Douglas Klein
Martin Dive
23 9:00 10 Jack Wilson
Kieran Pratt
Ryan McCarthy
11 9:10 1 Dale Brandt-Richards
Charlie Dann (a)
Craig Hocknull
24 9:10 10 Jack Murdoch (a)
Jarrod Stirling
Scott Laycock
12 9:20 1 DJ Loypur
Young Hyun Kim
Denzel Ieremia (a)
25 9:20 10 Matthew Cheung (a)
Dale Williamson
Andrew Schonewille
13 9:30 1 Brad Moules
Taylor Macdonald
Kade McBride
26 9:30 10 Mitchell A. Brown
Nicholas Barney
James Anstiss

Round 3 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 Jack Wilson
Andrew Schonewille
Mitchell A. Brown
2 7:30 10 Brady Watt
Shae Wools-Cobb
3 7:40 1 Theodore Coroneo
Cooper Geddes (a)
Kevin Yuan
4 7:40 10 Lukas Michel (a)
Robbie Morrison (a)
Damon Stephenson
5 7:50 1 Matthew Cheung (a)
Fraser MacLachlan (a)
Jack Munro
6 7:50 10 Jack Murdoch (a)
Will Heffernan (a)
Douglas Klein
7 8:00 1 Benjamin Stowe
Dale Brandt-Richards
Sam Lee
8 8:00 10 Nicholas Barney
Jay Mackenzie
Kieran Muir
9 8:10 1 Aaron Townsend
Hayden Beard
Peter Wilson
10 8:10 10 Kieran Pratt
Troy Moses
Samuel Rawlings
11 8:20 1 James Anstiss
Brad Moules
Brett Rankin
12 8:20 10 Andrew Campbell
Jarrod Stirling
Josh Clarke
13 8:30 1 Aaron Wilkin
Denzel Ieremia (a)
Kade McBride
14 8:30 10 Hayden Webb
Anthony Marchesani
Daniel Hoeve
15 8:40 1 Ryan Lynch
Charlie Dann (a)
Chang Gi Lee
16 8:40 10 Craig Hocknull
James Grierson (a)
Peter Martin
17 8:50 1 Taylor Macdonald
Andrew Evans
Mark Hutson (a)
18 8:50 10 Zak Fuller
Tim Hart
Ryan Woodward
19 9:00 1 DJ Loypur
Campbell Rawson
Scott Arnold
20 9:00 10 Ryan Gaske
Michael Choi
Scott Laycock
21 9:10 1 Dale Williamson
Justin Warren (a)
Ruben Sondjaja
22 9:10 10 Young Hyun Kim
Jacob Boyce
Andy Chu
23 9:20 1 Martin Dive
Nathan Green
Dylan Perry
24 9:20 10 Mitchell Brown
Bernhard Reiter
Paul Donahoo
25 9:30 10 Scott Moir
Samuel Engel
Geoff Drakeford

Round 4 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 Jack Murdoch (a)
Shae Wools-Cobb
Andrew Campbell
13 7:30 10 Damon Stephenson
Douglas Klein
Benjamin Stowe
2 7:40 1 Robbie Morrison (a)
Cooper Geddes (a)
DJ Loypur
14 7:40 10 Samuel Rawlings
Mitchell A. Brown
Anthony Marchesani
3 7:50 1 Chang Gi Lee
Fraser MacLachlan (a)
Jack Wilson
15 7:50 10 Troy Moses
Kieran Muir
Kevin Yuan
4 8:00 1 Campbell Rawson
Theodore Coroneo
Ryan Lynch
16 8:00 10 Sam Lee
James Grierson (a)
Dale Brandt-Richards
5 8:10 1 Hayden Beard
Brad Moules
Jack Munro
17 8:10 10 Kieran Pratt
Will Heffernan (a)
Nicholas Barney
6 8:20 1 Brady Watt
Matthew Cheung (a)
Andrew Schonewille
18 8:20 10 Daniel Hoeve
Peter Martin
Lukas Michel (a)
7 8:30 1 Dale Williamson
Ruben Sondjaja
Justin Warren (a)
19 8:30 10 Michael Choi
Hayden Webb
Ryan Woodward
8 8:40 1 Peter Wilson
Charlie Dann (a)
Martin Dive
20 8:40 10 Craig Hocknull
Zak Fuller
Young Hyun Kim
9 8:50 1 Mark Hutson (a)
Scott Arnold
Aaron Wilkin
21 8:50 10 Josh Clarke
Jarrod Stirling
Jay Mackenzie
10 9:00 1 Andrew Evans
Brett Rankin
Denzel Ieremia (a)
22 9:00 10 Tim Hart
Andy Chu
Scott Laycock
11 9:10 1 Aaron Townsend
James Anstiss
Taylor Macdonald
23 9:10 10 Ryan Gaske
Jacob Boyce
Mitchell Brown
12 9:20 1 Dylan Perry
Kade McBride
Nathan Green
24 9:20 10 Bernhard Reiter
Samuel Engel
Scott Moir