Round 1 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 L. Kenny
M. Panopoulos
J. Murdoch
12 7:30 10 J. Boyce & L. Naughton (am)
C. Lee & J. Matokovic
2 7:41 1 A. Smith & T. Bunn (am)
R. Woodward & D. Bruce (am)
13 7:41 10 P. Wilson & S. Caldicott (am)
B. Clementson & B. Baldey (am)
3 7:52 1 A. Martin & P. Willis (am)
R. Bourke & J. Gould (am)
14 7:52 10 S. Lee & R. Vuksich (am)
M. Antcliff & D. Lovell (am)
4 8:03 1 D. Gale & O. Sahin (am)
P. Cooke & A. Sahin (am)
15 8:03 10 J. Younger & C. Neal (am)
A. Hall & J. Kitchen (am)
5 8:14 1 D. Fox & M. Haycroft (am)
H. Bateman & L. Nayna (am)
16 8:14 10 A. Blyth & C. Galvin (am)
M. Millar & Z. Raad (am)
6 8:25 1 D. Beck & M. Anthony (am)
B. Martin & S. Groth (am)
17 8:25 10 J. McLeod & L. Corless (am)
D. Jordan & P. Watson (am)
7 8:36 1 J. Anstiss & A. Caputi (am)
R. Chisnall & M. Hay (am)
18 8:36 10 D. Nisbet & B. Dorman (am)
S. Jeffress & R. Bennetts (am)
8 8:47 1 M. Choi & J. Perrett (am)
J. Betts & T. Moore (am)
19 8:47 10 S. Charleston & A. McKay (am)
T. Macdonald & A.McKay Jr (am)
9 8:58 1 B. Ford & D. Zaharakis (am)
A. Edge & V. Nouskalis (am)
20 8:58 10 B. Proverbs & G. Rodgers
M.A. Brown & A. Tsiamis (am)
10 9:09 1 K. Mueck & J. Mazza (am)
B. Becker & M. Roberts (am)
21 9:09 10 M. Brown & R. Adams (am)
A. Campbell & D. Dollard (am)
11 9:20 1 M. Zirov & H. Smith (am)
S.McDermott & P.Williamson(am)
22 9:20 10 B. Wharton
M. Lisk
S. Butler
23 12:15 1 P. Lamaris
M. Norbis
E. Tamsett
34 12:15 10 R. Hogan & E.Jeremiejczyk (am)
B. Doherty & M. Soo (am)
24 12:26 1 C. O'Reilly & R. Taig (am)
C. Wood & N. Pollock (am)
35 12:26 10 K. Muir & S. Haughton (am)
H. Webb & C. Scott (am)
25 12:37 1 T. Stewart & N. Gardner (am)
N. Basic & M. Farley (am)
36 12:37 10 S. Leaney & P. Sarant (am)
A. Stolz & D. Whitehead (am)
26 12:48 1 M. Jager & C. Kelly (am)
S. Arnold & P. Brown (am)
37 12:48 10 G. Paddison & B. Roberts (am)
S. Hawkes & N. Clifford (am)
27 12:59 1 M. Sim & B. Slater (am)
J. Wade & A. Turner (am)
38 12:59 10 M. Wright & L. Innes (am)
T. Hart & G. Maxwell (am)
28 13:10 1 J. Nitties & J. Wong (am)
S. Laycock & B. Batagol (am)
39 13:10 10 N. Flanagan & G. MacLeod (am)
J. Felton & P. Clifford (am)
29 13:21 1 E. Walters & J. Fleming (am)
Williamson &J.Jeremiejczyk(am)
40 13:21 10 A. Townsend & S. McCall (am)
B. Moules & G. Soci (am)
30 13:32 1 B. Rankin & D. Lowe (am)
A. Murdaca & D. De Reland (am)
41 13:32 10 R. Lynch & A. Benjamin (am)
F. Droop & L. Michel (am)
31 13:43 1 A. Pike & P. Costoglou (am)
A. Evans & N. Parker (am)
42 13:43 10 A. Burdett & M. Lewis (am)
H. Beard & D. Frawley (am)
32 13:54 1 J. Mullaney & J. Sist (am)
A. Wilkin & C.Christensen (am)
43 13:54 10 Marchesani & R.Schoenmakers(am
C. John & K. Schleiger (am)
33 14:05 1 K. Pratt & J. Sicily (am)
R. Kulacz & J. Gunston (am)
44 14:05 10 M. Dean
L. Pritchard
A. Lautee

Round 2 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:30 1 R. Hogan & E.Jeremiejczyk (am)
B. Doherty & M. Soo (am)
12 7:30 10 M. Norbis
P. Lamaris
E. Tamsett
2 7:41 1 H. Webb & C. Scott (am)
K. Muir & S. Haughton (am)
13 7:41 10 C. O'Reilly & R. Taig (am)
C. Wood & N. Pollock (am)
3 7:52 1 A. Stolz & D. Whitehead (am)
S. Leaney & P. Sarant (am)
14 7:52 10 T. Stewart & N. Gardner (am)
N. Basic & M. Farley (am)
4 8:03 1 S. Hawkes & N. Clifford (am)
G. Paddison & B. Roberts (am)
15 8:03 10 M. Jager & C. Kelly (am)
S. Arnold & P. Brown (am)
5 8:14 1 T. Hart & G. Maxwell (am)
M. Wright & L. Innes (am)
16 8:14 10 M. Sim & B. Slater (am)
J. Wade & A. Turner (am)
6 8:25 1 J. Felton & P. Clifford (am)
N. Flanagan & G. MacLeod (am)
17 8:25 10 J. Nitties & J. Wong (am)
S. Laycock & B. Batagol (am)
7 8:36 1 B. Moules & G. Soci (am)
A. Townsend & S. McCall (am)
18 8:36 10 E. Walters & J. Fleming (am)
Williamson &J.Jeremiejczyk(am)
8 8:47 1 F. Droop & L. Michel (am)
R. Lynch & A. Benjamin (am)
19 8:47 10 B. Rankin & D. Lowe (am)
A. Murdaca & D. De Reland (am)
9 8:58 1 H. Beard & D. Frawley (am)
A. Burdett & M. Lewis (am)
20 8:58 10 A. Pike & P. Costoglou (am)
A. Evans & N. Parker (am)
10 9:09 1 C. John & K. Schleiger (am)
Marchesani & R.Schoenmakers(am
21 9:09 10 J. Mullaney & J. Sist (am)
A. Wilkin & C.Christensen (am)
11 9:20 1 A. Lautee
L. Pritchard
M. Dean
22 9:20 10 K. Pratt & J. Sicily (am)
R. Kulacz & J. Gunston (am)
23 12:15 1 C. Lee & J. Matokovic
J. Boyce & L. Naughton (am)
34 12:15 10 J. Murdoch
M. Panopoulos
L. Kenny
24 12:26 1 P. Wilson & S. Caldicott (am)
B. Clementson & B. Baldey (am)
35 12:26 10 R. Woodward & D. Bruce (am)
A. Smith & T. Bunn (am)
25 12:37 1 S. Lee & R. Vuksich (am)
M. Antcliff & D. Lovell (am)
36 12:37 10 R. Bourke & J. Gould (am)
A. Martin & P. Willis (am)
26 12:48 1 J. Younger & C. Neal (am)
A. Hall & J. Kitchen (am)
37 12:48 10 D. Gale & O. Sahin (am)
P. Cooke & A. Sahin (am)
27 12:59 1 M. Millar & Z. Raad (am)
A. Blyth & C. Galvin (am)
38 12:59 10 H. Bateman & L. Nayna (am)
D. Fox & M. Haycroft (am)
28 13:10 1 D. Jordan & P. Watson (am)
J. McLeod & L. Corless (am)
39 13:10 10 D. Beck & M. Anthony (am)
B. Martin & S. Groth (am)
29 13:21 1 D. Nisbet & B. Dorman (am)
S. Jeffress & R. Bennetts (am)
40 13:21 10 J. Anstiss & A. Caputi (am)
R. Chisnall & M. Hay (am)
30 13:32 1 S. Charleston & A. McKay (am)
T. Macdonald & A.McKay Jr (am)
41 13:32 10 M. Choi & J. Perrett (am)
J. Betts & T. Moore (am)
31 13:43 1 M.A. Brown & A. Tsiamis (am)
B. Proverbs & G. Rodgers
42 13:43 10 A. Edge & V. Nouskalis (am)
B. Ford & D. Zaharakis (am)
32 13:54 1 M. Brown & R. Adams (am)
A. Campbell & D. Dollard (am)
43 13:54 10 B. Becker & M. Roberts (am)
K. Mueck & J. Mazza (am)
33 14:05 1 S. Butler
M. Lisk
B. Wharton
44 14:05 10 M. Zirov & H. Smith (am)
S.McDermott & P.Williamson(am)

Round 3 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 8:59 1 Williamson &J.Jeremiejczyk(am)
B. Doherty & M. Soo (am)
K. Mueck & J. Mazza (am)
13 8:59 10 B. Clementson & B. Baldey (am)
M. Antcliff & D. Lovell (am)
2 9:10 1 S. Laycock & B. Batagol (am)
L. Kenny
C. John & K. Schleiger (am)
14 9:10 10 C. Wood & N. Pollock (am)
S. Jeffress & R. Bennetts (am)
A. Edge & V. Nouskalis (am)
3 9:21 1 N. Flanagan & G. MacLeod (am)
N. Basic & M. Farley (am)
15 9:21 10 S. Arnold & P. Brown (am)
M. Wright & L. Innes (am)
A. Lautee
4 9:32 1 A. Wilkin & C.Christensen (am)
D. Jordan & P. Watson (am)
P. Wilson & S. Caldicott (am)
16 9:32 10 D. Fox & M. Haycroft (am)
C. Lee & J. Matokovic
S. Lee & R. Vuksich (am)
5 9:43 1 M. Sim & B. Slater (am)
B. Becker & M. Roberts (am)
A. Evans & N. Parker (am)
17 9:43 10 M. Zirov & H. Smith (am)
T. Macdonald & A.McKay Jr (am)
R. Hogan & E.Jeremiejczyk (am)
6 9:54 1 Andrew Martin
J. Younger & C. Neal (am)
18 9:54 10 T. Hart & G. Maxwell (am)
E. Walters & J. Fleming (am)
J. Nitties & J. Wong (am)
7 10:05 1 D. Nisbet & B. Dorman (am)
S. Leaney & P. Sarant (am)
J. Felton & P. Clifford (am)
19 10:05 10 M. Brown & R. Adams (am)
B. Wharton
J. Mullaney & J. Sist (am)
8 10:16 1 D. Beck & M. Anthony (am)
H. Bateman & L. Nayna (am)
20 10:16 10 J. Wade & A. Turner (am)
C. O'Reilly & R. Taig (am)
K. Muir & S. Haughton (am)
9 10:27 1 M. Millar & Z. Raad (am)
S. Hawkes & N. Clifford (am)
21 10:27 10 B. Moules & G. Soci (am)
J. Murdoch
H. Beard & D. Frawley (am)
10 10:38 1 A. Pike & P. Costoglou (am)
G. Paddison & B. Roberts (am)
22 10:38 10 P. Cooke & A. Sahin (am)
R. Woodward & D. Bruce (am)
M. Choi & J. Perrett (am)
11 10:49 1 B. Ford & D. Zaharakis (am)
A. Burdett & M. Lewis (am)
23 10:49 10 M. Norbis
12 11:00 1 F. Droop & L. Michel (am)
R. Chisnall & M. Hay (am)
R. Kulacz & J. Gunston (am)

Round 4 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:10 1 Steven Jeffress
Scott Laycock
Michael Wright
12 9:10 10 Callan O'Reilly
Braden Becker
Dale Williamson
2 9:21 1 Jarryd Felton
Michael Sim
Simon Hawkes
13 9:21 10 Jordan Mullaney
James Nitties
Kieran Muir
3 9:32 1 Chang Gi Lee
Neven Basic
Damien Jordan
14 9:32 10 Taylor Macdonald
Benjamin Clementson
Bradley Doherty
4 9:43 1 Brad Moules
Daniel Fox
Kristopher Mueck
15 9:43 10 M. Antcliff & D. Lovell (am)
Christopher Wood
Alex Edge
5 9:54 1 Andrew Evans
N. Flanagan & G. MacLeod (am)
Scott Arnold
16 9:54 10 Tim Hart
Euan Walters
Robert Hogan
6 10:05 1 A. Wilkin & C.Christensen (am)
Daniel Nisbet
Gareth Paddison
17 10:05 10 Marco Zirov
Hayden Beard
M. Brown & R. Adams (am)
7 10:16 1 A. Lautee
Cameron John
Peter Wilson
18 10:16 10 Michael Choi
Sam Lee
Peter Cooke
8 10:27 1 Harry Bateman
Adam Burdett
Stephen Leaney
19 10:27 10 B. Wharton
John Wade
L. Kenny
9 10:38 1 Andrew Martin
J. Younger & C. Neal (am)
Ben Ford
20 10:38 10 M. Norbis
J. Murdoch
Ryan Woodward
10 10:49 1 Darren Beck
M. Millar & Z. Raad (am)
Aaron Pike
11 11:00 1 Ryan Chisnall
F. Droop & L. Michel (am)
Rick Kulacz