Round 1 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:20 1 G. Green & B. Leong
S. Vincent & B. Follett-Smith
2 7:35 1 J. Luiten & D. Huizing
A. Pavan & R. Paratore
3 7:50 1 M. Korhonen & M. Ilonen
A. Bjork & J. Lagergren
4 8:05 1 S. Lowry & P. Dunne
A. Levy & M. Lorenzo-Vera
5 8:20 1 A. Otaegui & J. Campillo
S. Manley & B. Dredge
6 8:35 1 A. Hadwin & N. Taylor
R. Fox & M. Brown
7 8:50 1 J. Vegas & J. Naffah
D. Frittelli & E. van Rooyen
8 9:05 1 R. Knox & M. Laird
A. Ancer & R. Diaz
9 9:20 1 M. Kaymer & M. Kieffer
T. Pieters & T. Detry
10 9:35 1 P. Karmis & A. Tranachar
K. Aphibarnrat & P. Meesawat
11 9:50 1 S. Kodaira & H. Tanihara
A. Lahiri & G. Bhullar
12 10:05 1 B. An & S. Kim
H. Li & A. Wu
13 10:20 1 T. Hatton & I. Poulter
T. Olesen & S. Kjeldsen
14 10:35 1 M. Leishman & C. Smith
K. Stanley & M. Kuchar

Round 2 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 10:35 1 S. Manley & B. Dredge
S. Vincent & B. Follett-Smith
2 10:45 1 J. Luiten & D. Huizing
M. Kaymer & M. Kieffer
3 10:55 1 A. Hadwin & N. Taylor
A. Otaegui & J. Campillo
4 11:05 1 K. Aphibarnrat & P. Meesawat
A. Ancer & R. Diaz
5 11:15 1 R. Knox & M. Laird
K. Stanley & M. Kuchar
6 11:25 1 H. Li & A. Wu
S. Kodaira & H. Tanihara
7 11:35 1 P. Karmis & A. Tranachar
D. Frittelli & E. van Rooyen
8 11:45 1 A. Levy & M. Lorenzo-Vera
M. Korhonen & M. Ilonen
9 11:55 1 J. Vegas & J. Naffah
R. Fox & M. Brown
10 12:05 1 A. Pavan & R. Paratore
A. Bjork & J. Lagergren
11 12:15 1 A. Lahiri & G. Bhullar
S. Lowry & P. Dunne
12 12:25 1 T. Pieters & T. Detry
T. Olesen & S. Kjeldsen
13 12:35 1 G. Green & B. Leong
M. Leishman & C. Smith
14 12:45 1 T. Hatton & I. Poulter
B. An & S. Kim

Round 3 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 8:30 1 S. Vincent & B. Follett-Smith
P. Karmis & A. Tranachar
2 8:45 1 J. Luiten & D. Huizing
M. Kaymer & M. Kieffer
3 9:00 1 S. Kodaira & H. Tanihara
J. Vegas & J. Naffah
4 9:15 1 K. Stanley & M. Kuchar
K. Aphibarnrat & P. Meesawat
5 9:30 1 S. Manley & B. Dredge
D. Frittelli & E. van Rooyen
6 9:45 1 H. Li & A. Wu
A. Otaegui & J. Campillo
7 10:00 1 M. Korhonen & M. Ilonen
R. Fox & M. Brown
8 10:15 1 A. Hadwin & N. Taylor
T. Olesen & S. Kjeldsen
9 10:30 1 S. Lowry & P. Dunne
A. Bjork & J. Lagergren
10 10:45 1 M. Leishman & C. Smith
A. Levy & M. Lorenzo-Vera
11 11:00 1 R. Knox & M. Laird
A. Ancer & R. Diaz
12 11:15 1 G. Green & B. Leong
T. Hatton & I. Poulter
13 11:30 1 A. Lahiri & G. Bhullar
A. Pavan & R. Paratore
14 11:45 1 B. An & S. Kim
T. Pieters & T. Detry

Round 4 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 9:55 1 S. Vincent & B. Follett-Smith
P. Karmis & A. Tranachar
2 10:06 1 J. Luiten & D. Huizing
M. Kaymer & M. Kieffer
3 10:18 1 J. Vegas & J. Naffah
S. Kodaira & H. Tanihara
4 10:30 1 K. Stanley & M. Kuchar
K. Aphibarnrat & P. Meesawat
5 10:42 1 R. Fox & M. Brown
H. Li & A. Wu
6 10:54 1 M. Korhonen & M. Ilonen
S. Manley & B. Dredge
7 11:06 1 D. Frittelli & E. van Rooyen
G. Green & B. Leong
8 11:18 1 A. Levy & M. Lorenzo-Vera
A. Lahiri & G. Bhullar
9 11:30 1 T. Olesen & S. Kjeldsen
A. Otaegui & J. Campillo
10 11:42 1 S. Lowry & P. Dunne
R. Knox & M. Laird
11 11:54 1 A. Hadwin & N. Taylor
T. Hatton & I. Poulter
12 12:06 1 M. Leishman & C. Smith
A. Bjork & J. Lagergren
13 12:18 1 B. An & S. Kim
A. Pavan & R. Paratore
14 12:30 1 A. Ancer & R. Diaz
T. Pieters & T. Detry