Round 1 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:45 1 Jean Relecom
David Abbott
Sung Park
2 7:45 10 Ethan Morris
Lloyd White
Jeremy Ward
3 7:55 1 Nick Dastey
Andrew Duffin
Joshua Lancaster
Bradley McLellan
4 7:55 10 Earl McGlinn
Anthony O'Connell
Jade Fisher
Jennifer Schulenburg
5 8:05 1 Matthew Docking
Chris Duke
Lisa Jean
Katelyn Must
6 8:05 10 Adam Kelleher
Murray Lott
Glen Dick
Bradley Lamb
7 8:15 1 Paul Hayden
Ben Eyton-Jones
Darren Spencer
Samuel Hynes
8 8:15 10 Scott Priest
Damian Chatterley
Simon Pope
Ben Bunny
9 8:25 1 Darren Garrett
Michael Smyth
Samuel Eaves
Sean Charleston
10 8:25 10 Nicholas Russell
Michael Gannon
Mitchell Ohlmus
Paul Griffiths
11 8:35 1 Darren Richards
Davyd Reeves
Michael Isherwood
Garrett Skinner
12 8:35 10 Robert Kennedy
David Delahunty
Sean Underwood
Graeme Stockley
13 8:45 1 James Hartley
Clinton Lourens
Nicholas Robb
Shane Cochrane

Round 2 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:45 1 Ben Bunny
Simon Pope
Damian Chatterley
Scott Priest
2 7:45 10 Michael Smyth
Darren Garrett
Sean Charleston
Samuel Eaves
3 7:55 1 Nicholas Russell
Michael Gannon
Mitchell Ohlmus
Paul Griffiths
4 7:55 10 Davyd Reeves
Darren Richards
Garrett Skinner
Michael Isherwood
5 8:05 1 David Delahunty
Robert Kennedy
Sean Underwood
Graeme Stockley
6 8:05 10 James Hartley
Shane Cochrane
Nicholas Robb
Clinton Lourens
7 8:15 1 Jeremy Ward
Lloyd White
Ethan Morris
8 8:15 10 Sung Park
Jean Relecom
David Abbott
9 8:25 1 Jennifer Schulenburg
Anthony O'Connell
Jade Fisher
Earl McGlinn
10 8:25 10 Nick Dastey
Andrew Duffin
Bradley McLellan
Joshua Lancaster
11 8:35 1 Glen Dick
Murray Lott
Bradley Lamb
Adam Kelleher
12 8:35 10 Matthew Docking
Katelyn Must
Lisa Jean
Chris Duke
13 8:45 10 Ben Eyton-Jones
Paul Hayden
Darren Spencer
Samuel Hynes

Round 3 tee times

Match Time Course Tee Players
1 7:45 1 Ethan Morris
Sung Park
2 7:45 10 Joshua Lancaster
Simon Pope
Davyd Reeves
3 7:55 1 Michael Isherwood
Bradley McLellan
Lisa Jean
4 7:55 10 Nicholas Robb
David Delahunty
Garrett Skinner
5 8:05 1 Nick Dastey
Mitchell Ohlmus
Jean Relecom
6 8:05 10 Glen Dick
Damian Chatterley
Darren Spencer
7 8:15 1 Andrew Duffin
Michael Gannon
Jade Fisher
8 8:15 10 Paul Griffiths
Darren Garrett
Samuel Hynes
9 8:25 1 Lloyd White
Robert Kennedy
Bradley Lamb
10 8:25 10 Michael Smyth
Murray Lott
Earl McGlinn
11 8:35 1 Samuel Eaves
Chris Duke
Adam Kelleher
12 8:35 10 Katelyn Must
Shane Cochrane
Darren Richards
13 8:45 1 Scott Priest
Clinton Lourens
Ben Bunny
14 8:45 10 Jennifer Schulenburg
Sean Charleston
David Abbott
15 8:55 1 Nicholas Russell
Paul Hayden
Sean Underwood
16 8:55 10 Ben Eyton-Jones
Jeremy Ward
Anthony O'Connell
17 9:05 1 Graeme Stockley
James Hartley
Matthew Docking

Round 4 tee times